SourcingAI

Top 10 atv manufacturers

I have found results from2000+products and800+suppliers aboutTop 10 atv

Xracing Ecommerce Co., Ltd.mic-icon
Satisfies 2/2 of your requirements
Top Selling New Brp Outlander Dps 1000r ATV

Top Selling New Brp Outlander Dps 1000r ATV

US$3,880.00-6,580.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling Wholesale CF-Moto Cforce 600 ATV

Top Selling Wholesale CF-Moto Cforce 600 ATV

US$3,860.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling New Kingquad 750axi ATV

Top Selling New Kingquad 750axi ATV

US$2,880.00-4,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling Wholesale New Yfz450r Se Sport ATV

Top Selling Wholesale New Yfz450r Se Sport ATV

US$3,280.00-5,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling Canam Outlander X Mr 700 Dark Wildland Camo ATV

Top Selling Canam Outlander X Mr 700 Dark Wildland Camo ATV

US$3,680.00-7,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling Cheap Discount Kfx90 Mini ATV

Top Selling Cheap Discount Kfx90 Mini ATV

US$1,350.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling New CF-Moto Cforce 600 Touring Tt Hunting ATV

Top Selling New CF-Moto Cforce 600 Touring Tt Hunting ATV

US$3,580.00-6,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling Wholesale Fourtrax Foreman 4X4 EPS ATV

Top Selling Wholesale Fourtrax Foreman 4X4 EPS ATV

US$3,280.00-4,980.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling Wholesale Brute Force 750 Se EPS ATV

Top Selling Wholesale Brute Force 750 Se EPS ATV

US$3,650.00-5,200.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Trending New Brp Outlander Max 6X6 Dps 700 ATV

Top Trending New Brp Outlander Max 6X6 Dps 700 ATV

US$3,680.00-5,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Best Selling Powerful CF-Moto Cforce 1000 Overland ATV

Best Selling Powerful CF-Moto Cforce 1000 Overland ATV

US$4,880.00-5,680.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance Brp Outlander Backcountry 1000r ATV

High Performance Brp Outlander Backcountry 1000r ATV

US$3,850.00-5,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Best Selling Powerful Canam Renegade X Mr 1000r ATV

Best Selling Powerful Canam Renegade X Mr 1000r ATV

US$4,880.00-8,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Best Selling Powerful Brp Outlander Max 6X6 Backcountry 1000r ATV

Best Selling Powerful Brp Outlander Max 6X6 Backcountry 1000r ATV

US$3,880.00-6,580.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance Seg-Way's 1000cc Snarler At10 Mud ATV

High Performance Seg-Way's 1000cc Snarler At10 Mud ATV

US$4,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance Powerful Sportsman XP1000 Mud Edition ATV

High Performance Powerful Sportsman XP1000 Mud Edition ATV

US$3,580.00-5,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-End Powerful 1000cc Loncin's Xwolf 1000 Mud ATV

High-End Powerful 1000cc Loncin's Xwolf 1000 Mud ATV

US$5,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance New CF-Moto Cforce 1000 Touring ATV

High Performance New CF-Moto Cforce 1000 Touring ATV

US$4,280.00-6,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Powerful Wholesale Aodes's Pathcross 1000 Lx Mud PRO 1000cc ATV

Powerful Wholesale Aodes's Pathcross 1000 Lx Mud PRO 1000cc ATV

US$5,200.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Hot Selling Powerful Brp Outlander Max Xt 1000r ATV

Hot Selling Powerful Brp Outlander Max Xt 1000r ATV

US$3,880.00-6,580.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Quality New Brp Outlander Max Xt-P 1000r ATV

High Quality New Brp Outlander Max Xt-P 1000r ATV

US$3,880.00-6,580.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Best Selling Aodes's Pathcross 650 L Efi V-Twin ATV

Best Selling Aodes's Pathcross 650 L Efi V-Twin ATV

US$3,580.00-5,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Highly Recommended Brp Renegade X Xc 1000r ATV

Highly Recommended Brp Renegade X Xc 1000r ATV

US$3,880.00-6,580.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Yongkang Karman Vehicle CO.,LTDmic-icon
Satisfies 2/2 of your requirements
CE Factory-Made off Road ATV-2025 Top 10 Mfrs Quality & Competitive Factory Price

CE Factory-Made off Road ATV-2025 Top 10 Mfrs Quality & Competitive Factory Price

US$2,102.00-2,152.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
Sample Available
a Top-Selling 4-Stroke 2WD 200cc ATV with CE

a Top-Selling 4-Stroke 2WD 200cc ATV with CE

US$749.00-799.00
2 Pieces(MOQ)
Youth off Road ATV- 2025 Top 10 Mfrs Quality & Competitive Factory Price

Youth off Road ATV- 2025 Top 10 Mfrs Quality & Competitive Factory Price

US$294.00-324.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
Sample Available
Top-Notch Four-Wheel ATV for Grown-UPS

Top-Notch Four-Wheel ATV for Grown-UPS

US$899.00-999.00
2 Pieces(MOQ)
Top-Notch 49cc Children Mini Quad Bike ATV

Top-Notch 49cc Children Mini Quad Bike ATV

US$190.00-198.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
CE Factory-Made Child off Road ATV-2025 Top10 Mfrs Quality & Competitive Factory Price

CE Factory-Made Child off Road ATV-2025 Top10 Mfrs Quality & Competitive Factory Price

US$338.00-378.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
Sample Available
CE Factory-Made 150cc ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price

CE Factory-Made 150cc ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price

US$589.00-647.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Sample Available
CE Factory-Made Black off Road ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitive Price

CE Factory-Made Black off Road ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitive Price

US$2,799.00-2,899.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
Sample Available
Factory-Made off Road Electric ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price

Factory-Made off Road Electric ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price

US$514.00-586.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Sample Available
Best Sale 10 Inch Tire Quadbike 200cc ATV Automatic 4stroke All Terrain Vehicle

Best Sale 10 Inch Tire Quadbike 200cc ATV Automatic 4stroke All Terrain Vehicle

US$930.00-999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
CE Factory-Made White-Orange off Road ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price

CE Factory-Made White-Orange off Road ATV-2026 Top 20 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price

US$514.00-586.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Sample Available
Factory-Made off Road ATV-2026 Top 30 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price CE

Factory-Made off Road ATV-2026 Top 30 Mfrs Quality&Competitivefactory Price CE

US$589.00-647.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Sample Available
Top Hot 2025 for Await Sale 4X4 New 4 Seater Used Racing Farm Kids/Adult 125cc ATV Good Prices Parts Accessories

Top Hot 2025 for Await Sale 4X4 New 4 Seater Used Racing Farm Kids/Adult 125cc ATV Good Prices Parts Accessories

US$520.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
Sample Available
125cc Adult 2WD CVT ATV, 25 HP Air-Cooled Quad, 75-100km/H Top Speed, 1 Year Global Warranty

125cc Adult 2WD CVT ATV, 25 HP Air-Cooled Quad, 75-100km/H Top Speed, 1 Year Global Warranty

US$450.00-499.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
Sample Available
Karman Automatic Chain 10 Inch Tire Quad Bike 150cc ATV for Adult

Karman Automatic Chain 10 Inch Tire Quad Bike 150cc ATV for Adult

US$580.00-620.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Qingdao Ruiliangte International Trade Co., Ltdmic-icon
Satisfies 2/2 of your requirements
Powerful 4X4 off-Road ATV: 4WD Vehicle with High-Power Engine for Farm Hunting Dune Riding Forest Trails Fast Speed High Performance Top Seller

Powerful 4X4 off-Road ATV: 4WD Vehicle with High-Power Engine for Farm Hunting Dune Riding Forest Trails Fast Speed High Performance Top Seller

US$1,800.00-1,850.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top Selling in Russian Market 400cc All Terrain Quad Bike, Power Steering System, Differential Lock, Heated Handlebar, Factory Price, 12 Months Warranty ATV

Top Selling in Russian Market 400cc All Terrain Quad Bike, Power Steering System, Differential Lock, Heated Handlebar, Factory Price, 12 Months Warranty ATV

US$3,150.00-3,350.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
500cc 4 Stroke Water Cooled ATV 2WD 4WD Lock CVT Automatic Farm Quad Bike 80km/H Top Speed UTV

500cc 4 Stroke Water Cooled ATV 2WD 4WD Lock CVT Automatic Farm Quad Bike 80km/H Top Speed UTV

US$3,540.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
10. Direct Factory Sale! At6 L Standard Passion Edition ATV, 570cc 4-Stroke, 48n·M Torque, 1-Year Warranty, 25-Inch Tires & 418kg Curb Weight

10. Direct Factory Sale! At6 L Standard Passion Edition ATV, 570cc 4-Stroke, 48n·M Torque, 1-Year Warranty, 25-Inch Tires & 418kg Curb Weight

US$4,350.00-4,750.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
All-Terrain 4X4 ATV: 4WD Vehicle with Multi-Function for Farm Work Hunting Adventure Mud Sand Snow High Adaptability Top Performance

All-Terrain 4X4 ATV: 4WD Vehicle with Multi-Function for Farm Work Hunting Adventure Mud Sand Snow High Adaptability Top Performance

US$4,540.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
2026 New 4WD ATV 4X4 All Terrain Vehicle Top Trending off Road Must Have Mud Snow Mountain Beach Farm Powerful Stable Heavy Duty Long Life Conquer

2026 New 4WD ATV 4X4 All Terrain Vehicle Top Trending off Road Must Have Mud Snow Mountain Beach Farm Powerful Stable Heavy Duty Long Life Conquer

US$3,150.00-3,350.00
8 Pieces(MOQ)
2026 New 4WD ATV 4X4 All Terrain Vehicle Top Trending off Road Must Have Mud Snow Mountain Beach Farm Camouflage Paint Powerful Stable Heavy Duty Long Life

2026 New 4WD ATV 4X4 All Terrain Vehicle Top Trending off Road Must Have Mud Snow Mountain Beach Farm Camouflage Paint Powerful Stable Heavy Duty Long Life

US$3,150.00-3,350.00
8 Pieces(MOQ)
HS125-9 Factory 125cc ATV Quad Bike: Automatic Transmission, Electric Start, 60km/H Top Speed

HS125-9 Factory 125cc ATV Quad Bike: Automatic Transmission, Electric Start, 60km/H Top Speed

US$650.00-750.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Rugged Four Wheeler ATV with a Top Speed of Sixty Kilometers Per Hour

Rugged Four Wheeler ATV with a Top Speed of Sixty Kilometers Per Hour

US$4,540.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Power 22kw 500cc Single Cylinder Water Cooled All Terrain Vehicle Dual a Arm Suspension 10.5L Fuel Tank ATV Quad

High Power 22kw 500cc Single Cylinder Water Cooled All Terrain Vehicle Dual a Arm Suspension 10.5L Fuel Tank ATV Quad

US$4,500.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)

Sourcing guidance for Top 10 ATV

What are the key technical specifications to evaluate when sourcing high-performance ATVs?

When selecting top-tier ATVs, buyers must focus on Engine Displacement (CC), Cooling Systems, and Suspension Geometry. For utility and sport use, ensure the engine features Electronic Fuel Injection (EFI) for better fuel efficiency and cold-start reliability. Look for Independent Rear Suspension (IRS) to provide better ground clearance and a smoother ride on uneven terrain. Additionally, verify the Towing Capacity and Winch Rating if the vehicles are intended for agricultural or rescue operations.

Which international compliance standards are mandatory for importing ATVs?

Compliance is critical to avoid customs seizures. For the US market, vehicles must meet EPA (Environmental Protection Agency) emissions standards and CPSC (Consumer Product Safety Commission) safety requirements. For the European market, CE Marking and e-Mark (EC Type-Approval) are essential, ensuring the vehicle meets noise, safety, and environmental directives. Always request COC (Certificate of Conformity) documents from the supplier before shipment.

How can I verify the durability and build quality of a supplier's ATV?

Request a Frame Stress Test Report to ensure the chassis can handle high-impact loads. Check if the body panels are made of High-Density Polyethylene (HDPE), which is resistant to cracks and UV damage. Furthermore, prioritize suppliers who use branded components for critical systems, such as CVT belts from Bando or Gates, and tires with a 6-ply rating or higher to prevent punctures in rugged environments.

What are the usage scenarios that define the 'Top 10' category for B2B buyers?

The 'Top 10' selection usually covers four main categories: Utility ATVs (for farming and hauling), Sport ATVs (high-speed racing), Youth ATVs (speed-limited for safety), and Side-by-Side (UTV) models (for multi-passenger transport). Professional buyers should ensure their portfolio includes 4x4 Drive Systems with Differential Locks for heavy-duty work and Electric Power Steering (EPS) for premium consumer models to reduce rider fatigue.

Cross-Border Procurement & Risk Management for ATVs

What are the primary risks when purchasing ATVs from overseas suppliers?

The biggest risks include Non-compliance with local emissions laws and Shipping Damage. ATVs are heavy and contain fluids; if not drained or secured properly, they can leak or suffer structural damage during transit. To mitigate this, use Steel Crate Packaging instead of standard cardboard and ensure the supplier provides a Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) report covering engine performance and electrical systems.

How should I negotiate with suppliers on Made-in-China.com for bulk ATV orders?

Focus on Spare Parts Kits and Warranty Terms rather than just the unit price. Negotiate for a 2% to 5% free-of-charge (FOC) spare parts package (including filters, spark plugs, and belts) to handle initial maintenance. For orders exceeding 20 units (a full container load), aim for OEM branding rights and a 12-month warranty on the engine and transmission.

What is the most cost-effective shipping method for ATVs to international markets?

ATVs are best shipped via FCL (Full Container Load) to minimize handling and costs. A 40HQ container can typically fit 20–30 units depending on the size and crating method. Ensure the supplier follows Dangerous Goods (DG) protocols if batteries or fuel residues are present, and always secure Marine Insurance covering 110% of the CIF value to protect against total loss during sea transit.

How can I ensure transaction security when dealing with high-value vehicle orders?

Utilize Secured Payment services provided by professional platforms like Made-in-China.com to ensure funds are only released upon proof of shipment. For large-scale procurement, consider using a Letter of Credit (L/C) or a 30/70 T/T payment structure, where the final 70% is paid only after a third-party quality audit (like SGS or TÜV) confirms the goods meet your specifications.

Related queries