
Oeko Tex 6A Grade 12 16 19 22mm Width 140cm Plain Dyed Digital Print Satin Woven 100% Mulberry Pure Silk Charmeuse Fabric

280cm Width Woven Glossy Silk Satin Oeko Tex 6A Grade 100% Mulberry Pure Silk Charmeuse Elegant Fabric

Popular Sale Silk Lurex Fabric Antique Vintage Woven Silk Fabric with Metallic for Fashion Apparel

Oeko Tex 100 Standard Customs Digital Printing Silk Rayon Woven Satin Fabric for Women Skirt in Spring and Summer

Wholesales 48 Color Ready Stock 100%Silk Organza Silk Woven Fabric for Wedding Dress

Premium Quality Oeko 100 Standard Free Sample 100%Mulberry Silk Doupion Shantung Woven Fabric for Jacket and Pants in Autumn and Winter

Customs Weave Woven 56%Silk 44%Lurex Luxury Silk Lurex Metallic Fabric for Woman Evening Dress

New Arrival Woven Clip Jacquard 30%Silk 70%Viscose Burn out Satin Fabric

Customs Pattern Premium Quality Heavy Weight Woven Spun Silk Cotton Twill Fabric for Men Pants Jackets in Autumn and Winter

Custom Digital Print Pattern Viscose Rayon Crepe Medium Weight Soft Handfeeling 100% Silk Crepe Cdc Woven Natural Fabric for Woman Dress Skirt in Autumn Season

Customs 92%Silk 8%Spandex Mulberry Raw Silk Stretch Crepe Woven Silk Cdc Fabric for Garment

16mm Silk Stretch Charmeuse Fabric 92%Silk 8%Spandex Woven Fabric for Garment

Hot Selling Wholesale Woven 100%Silk 16mm Silk Taffeta Fabric

Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric

30% Silk 70% Wool Interweave Satin Woven Fabric for Wedding Dress & Suit

18mm Silk Stretch Cdc Crepe De Chine Woven Fabric

Oeko Tex 100 Standard Customized Weaving Woven Medium Weight 20mm Mulberry Silk Linen Mixed Blended Fabric for Woman Skirt and Dress in Spring and Summer

Oeko Tex 100 Standard Certificate Woven Silk Cotton Twill Tie Dye Fabric

Customs Woven 19mm 100% Mulberry Natural Silk Satin Jacquard Fabric for Woman Fashion

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Customs Woven Silk Viscose Jacquard Fabric

Customs Silk Viscose Nylon Viscose Woven Opal Digital Floral Print Burn out Satin Fabric for Woman Beautiful Dress and Skirt in Spring and Autumn

Luxury Silk Satin Organza Smooth Surface Natural Woven Fabric for Shirt Wedding Bridal

Wholesale Custom Digital Print Silk Mixed Cotton Check Pattern Jacquard Woven Fabric for Women Fashion

Woven Viscose Silk Fabric Burnout Fabric for Fashion Dress Clothing Textile

6A Grade 12mm 16mm 19mm 22mm 100% Mulberry Silk Satin Jacquard Woven Fabric for Luxury Fashion and Home Product

Oeko Tex 100 Standard Certificate Hot Sales Spun Silk Cotton Twill Heavy Woven Fabric for Men Jacket and Pants

Silk Viscose Chiffon Woven Fabric for Women Dress Silk Woven Fabric

90 Colors in Stock Immediate Shipment 100% Silk Crepe De Chine Natural Silk Cdc Woven Fabric for Women Fashion

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Woven 100% Silk Jacquard Fabric

Wholesale New Design Silk Cotton Stripe Spandex Satin Woven Crepe Striped Satin Jacquard Fabric for Shirt Blouses

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Custom Woven Silk Rayon Jacquard Fabric for High Fashion

Top Fashion Customized Wholesale Luxury Heavy Weight Multi Color Natural Spun Silk Woven Fabric for Women Jacket and Pants in Autumn and Winter Season

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Cotton Clip Woven Fabric

92%Silk 8%Spandex Silk Stretch Charmeuse Woven Fabric for Garment

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Luxury Quality Woven Yarn Dyed 100% Mulberry 22mm Silk Taffeta Fabric

90%Silk 10%Metalic Jacquard Metalic Lurex Clip Woven Fabric for High Fashion

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Customs Woven Silk Nylon Jacquard Fabric with Rose Pattern for Woman Skirt

for Women Garment Silk Viscose Jacquard Clip Woven Fabric for High Fashion

New Fashion Customs Woven 23%Silk 77%Viscose Brocade Digital Printing Silk Viscose Jacquard Fabric for Woman Fashion

92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Satin Woven Fabric Dyed & Print

Customized Pattern Woven Satin 55%Silk 45%Viscose Jacquard Brocade Woven Fabric for Women Fashion

92%Silk 8%Spandex Stretch Silk Georgette Woven Fabrics for Garment

Customized New Design Silk Rayon Burn out Satin Woven Fabric for Woman Fashion

92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Woven Georgette Fabric for High Fashion Women′ S Wear Latest Fashion & Evening Dress & Wedding Dress & Silk Pajamas

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale Woven Solid Dyed Color 14m/M Momi 100%Mulberry Silk Organza Satin Natural Fabric for Woman Fashion in Spring and Summer

Oeko Tex 100 Certified Customs Jacquard Pattern Woven Weaving 6A Grade 12mm 14mm 16mm 19mm 22mm 100% Mulberry Silk Satin Jacquard Fabric for Garment

Cusotms Premium Multiple Color Printed Organic 100% Pure Silk Crepe for Dress Woven Chine De Crepe Silk Cdc Fabric

Hot Sales Premium Quality Customs Weave Woven 15m/M Plain Dyed Color Quick Dry Silk 77% Spun Silk 23% Nylon Natural Fabric for Dress Blouse in Spring and Autumn

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 35%Silk 65%Rayon/Viscose Interweave Woven Satin Fabric Digital Print




























































