SourcingAI

Mobile+hall manufacturers

I have found results from400+products and200+suppliers aboutMobile+hall

Shenzhen Leikan Technology Co., Ltd.mic-icon
Satisfies 1/1 of your requirement
China Home Entertainment Mobile for Streaming Addicts with Hdr10 Plus and Dolby Vision Dual Speakers

China Home Entertainment Mobile for Streaming Addicts with Hdr10 Plus and Dolby Vision Dual Speakers

US$308.00-323.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Hdr10 Plus Hdr Vivid and Dolby Vision Certified Mobile for Premium Media Streaming with 1 Billion Colors Display

China Hdr10 Plus Hdr Vivid and Dolby Vision Certified Mobile for Premium Media Streaming with 1 Billion Colors Display

US$278.00-292.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Long Lasting 6200mAh Battery Android Mobile for Travel Professionals with Video Playback All Day

China Long Lasting 6200mAh Battery Android Mobile for Travel Professionals with Video Playback All Day

US$263.00-280.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China 12GB Physical RAM Plus 12GB Virtual RAM Mobile for Maximum APP Multitasking with Memory Fusion Technology Expanding Total to 24GB

China 12GB Physical RAM Plus 12GB Virtual RAM Mobile for Maximum APP Multitasking with Memory Fusion Technology Expanding Total to 24GB

US$224.00-240.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China 5050mAh Large Capacity Battery Android Mobile for Gamers and Streamers with 80W Wired Plus 50W Wireless Plus Reverse Charging

China 5050mAh Large Capacity Battery Android Mobile for Gamers and Streamers with 80W Wired Plus 50W Wireless Plus Reverse Charging

US$224.00-240.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Displaymate a Plus Rated 6.78 Inch 3D Amoled Mobile for Media Consumption with Wet Hand Touch Responsive Screen

China Displaymate a Plus Rated 6.78 Inch 3D Amoled Mobile for Media Consumption with Wet Hand Touch Responsive Screen

US$142.00-157.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Flagship Level Antutu Benchmark 980K Plus Mobile for Power Users with 4nm Process and 1 Plus 3 Plus 4 Core Architecture

China Flagship Level Antutu Benchmark 980K Plus Mobile for Power Users with 4nm Process and 1 Plus 3 Plus 4 Core Architecture

US$158.00-175.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Energy Efficient 4nm Snapdragon Mobile for Extended Battery Life with 4800mAh Capacity and Quick Recharge

China Energy Efficient 4nm Snapdragon Mobile for Extended Battery Life with 4800mAh Capacity and Quick Recharge

US$142.00-158.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Long Lasting 7000mAh Large Capacity Mobile for Marathon Gamers with 45 Minute Full Charge Via USB C

China Long Lasting 7000mAh Large Capacity Mobile for Marathon Gamers with 45 Minute Full Charge Via USB C

US$164.00-180.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China 50MP Plus 8MP Dual Rear Camera Unlocked Mobile for Portrait and Wide Angle Shots with 112 Degree Ultra Wide Lens

China 50MP Plus 8MP Dual Rear Camera Unlocked Mobile for Portrait and Wide Angle Shots with 112 Degree Ultra Wide Lens

US$174.00-190.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Wi Fi 6 Ready Unlocked Mobile for High Speed Internet with Bluetooth 5.4 NFC for Contactless Payments and GPS Glonass Galileo Navigation

China Wi Fi 6 Ready Unlocked Mobile for High Speed Internet with Bluetooth 5.4 NFC for Contactless Payments and GPS Glonass Galileo Navigation

US$164.00-180.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Fastest Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Mobile for Gaming Enthusiasts with 1 Plus 4 Plus 3 Octa Core Architecture and Large Vapor Chamber

China Fastest Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Mobile for Gaming Enthusiasts with 1 Plus 4 Plus 3 Octa Core Architecture and Large Vapor Chamber

US$224.00-240.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China High Performance 16GB Lpddr5X Ultra RAM Unlocked Mobile for Heavy Multitasking with 1tb Ufs 4.1 Fast Storage

China High Performance 16GB Lpddr5X Ultra RAM Unlocked Mobile for Heavy Multitasking with 1tb Ufs 4.1 Fast Storage

US$223.00-240.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China High Performance 24GB Lpddr5X RAM 5g Mobile for Multitasking Power Users with 1tb Ufs 4.0 Storage

China High Performance 24GB Lpddr5X RAM 5g Mobile for Multitasking Power Users with 1tb Ufs 4.0 Storage

US$172.00-188.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Long Lasting High Energy Density 6000mAh Mobile for Power Users with Ai Power Management and Fast Recharge Capability

China Long Lasting High Energy Density 6000mAh Mobile for Power Users with Ai Power Management and Fast Recharge Capability

US$166.00-180.00
1 Piece(MOQ)

Sourcing guidance for Mobile+Hall

What are the key technical specifications to consider when sourcing a Mobile Hall?

When evaluating a Mobile Hall, prioritize the structural frame material, typically Q235 or Q345 galvanized steel, to ensure anti-corrosion and load-bearing capacity. The wall panels should use high-density sandwich panels (EPS, Rock Wool, or PU) with a thickness of at least 50mm-100mm for optimal thermal insulation and fire resistance. Additionally, verify the floor system load capacity, which should ideally be ≥2.5kN/m² for general commercial or residential use.

Which international compliance standards are essential for Mobile Halls?

Compliance is critical for safety and legal installation. Ensure the supplier meets ISO 9001 for quality management and ISO 14001 for environmental standards. For specific markets, look for CE marking (EN 1090-1) for the European Union, AS/NZS standards for Australia, or ASTM/UL certifications for the United States, particularly regarding electrical wiring and fire-rated materials.

How can I assess the durability and weather resistance of these structures?

Request data on wind load resistance (should withstand Grade 10-12 typhoons or approx. 0.6KN/㎡) and snow load capacity. The exterior coating should have a salt spray resistance rating if the hall is located near coastal areas. Ensure the roofing system features a hidden-fastener design or high-quality waterproofing membranes to prevent leakage during heavy rain.

What customization and integration capabilities should I look for?

Top-tier suppliers on Made-in-China.com should provide BIM or CAD design support to allow for modular expansion. Check if the units are pre-wired and pre-plumbed (Plug-and-Play) to reduce on-site labor costs. The ability to integrate smart HVAC systems, solar power kits, and customized interior finishes is a hallmark of a sophisticated manufacturer.

Cross-Border Procurement & Risk Management for Mobile Halls

What are the primary risks in cross-border purchasing of large modular structures?

The main risks include shipping damage and dimensional discrepancies. To mitigate these, require the supplier to provide a pre-shipment inspection report and use reinforced sea-worthy packaging. Ensure the contract specifies tolerance levels (e.g., ±2mm) to prevent assembly issues upon arrival.

How should I negotiate pricing and payment terms for bulk Mobile Hall orders?

Negotiate based on Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) rather than just the unit price. Aim for a 30% deposit and 70% balance payment after successful third-party inspection but before loading. For large projects, request volume discounts of 10-20% and ask for spare parts (extra bolts, sealants, touch-up paint) to be included at no additional cost.

What logistics and shipping methods are most cost-effective for Mobile Halls?

For standard sizes, 40ft HQ shipping containers are the most economical, often fitting 6-8 flat-pack units. If the hall is a non-standard large cabin, consider SOC (Shipper Owned Container) or Breakbulk shipping. Always clarify the Incoterms (FOB vs. DDP); for beginners, CIF is easier, but FOB offers better control over freight costs and customs clearance.

How can I ensure transaction security when dealing with new suppliers?

Utilize the Secured Trading services provided by Made-in-China.com to protect your payment. Conduct a factory audit (either in person or via a third-party like SGS/TÜV) to verify the supplier's production capacity and legal existence. Never transfer funds to private bank accounts; always use the official corporate account listed on the verified platform.

Related queries